Westie Fest

West Coast Swing Fest, Москва

Участники Westie Fest 2012


Партнеры

  1. DeVoid, Travis, Redondo Beach, CA USA
  2. Garcia, Carlos, Streamwood, IL USA
  3. Illanes, José, Stockhom, Sweden
  4. Lefter, Cristian, Bucuresti, Romania
  5. Lion, Daric, Lausanne, Switzerland
  6. Mehlberg, Scott, Wheaton, IL USA
  7. Sturgeon, Joshua, Seattle, WA USA
  8. Аверченков Евгений, Москва
  9. Андреев Максим, Москва
  10. Балобанов Павел, Санкт-Петербург
  11. Баранов Константин, Москва
  12. Баров Денис, Москва
  13. Богдарин Сергей, Набережные Челны
  14. Большаков Дмитрий, Москва
  15. Боренко Борис, Обнинск
  16. Бражников Сергей, Екатеринбург
  17. Брыкалов Иван, Самара
  18. Бычков Сергей, Москва
  19. Ващенко Евгений, Владивосток
  20. Винников Александр, Москва
  21. Виноградов Станислав, Москва
  22. Вятцер Юрий, Москва
  23. Грачев Константин, Москва
  24. Григорьев Алексей, Москва
  25. Гуров Данила, Москва
  26. Данилов Евгений, Москва
  27. Данилова Анна, Москва
  28. Дмитриев Дмитрий, Москва
  29. Дмитриенко Денис, Новосибирск
  30. Дуньчик Максим, Минск, Беларусь
  31. Евтушенко Александр, Москва
  32. Ежиков Алексей, Санкт-Петербург
  33. Жарков Сергей, Санкт-Петербург
  34. Жуков Михаил, Санкт-Петербург
  35. Зайцев Николай, Санкт-Петербург
  36. Зайченко Максим, Люберцы
  37. Зинченко Алексей, Самара
  38. Золотарев Михаил, Москва
  39. Каракотов Андрей, Москва
  40. Карасев Александр, Москва
  41. Карташев Дмитрий, Железнодорожный
  42. Касабуцкий Андрей, Минск, Беларусь
  43. Кельин Алексей, Тольятти
  44. Кинёв Алексей, Москва
  45. Коваленко Михаил, Москва
  46. Кольцов Евгений, Москва
  47. Комолов Дмитрий, Рязань
  48. Костин Сергей, Москва
  49. Костюков Аркадий, Санкт-Петербург
  50. Котенко Андрей, Санкт-Петербург
  51. Котов Павел, Москва
  52. Кравчук Влад, Минск, Беларусь
  53. Кузнецов Игорь, Самара
  54. Кукушкин Олег, Москва
  55. Куричев Анатолий, Екатеринбург
  56. Лагунов Алексей, Минск, Беларусь
  57. Лебедев Григорий, Москва
  58. Левин Семен, Санкт-Петербург
  59. Леонов Владимир, Видное
  60. Литвин Евгений, Минск, Беларусь
  61. Максимов Денис, Самара
  62. Максимов Максим, Москва
  63. Манафов Владислав, Москва
  64. Медведев Станислав, Набережные Челны
  65. Микитин Александр, Санкт-Петербург
  66. Морозов Анатолий, Москва
  67. Никольский Максимилиан, Москва
  68. Ночвин Иван, Москва
  69. Обшадко Илья, Москва
  70. Овсянников Семен, Саратов
  71. Овсянников Михаил, Москва
  72. Осиков Артем, Уфа
  73. Павлов Павел, Москва
  74. Пешехонов Захар, Москва
  75. Плотников Илья, Самара
  76. Попов Александр, Тольятти
  77. Пучков Константин, Москва
  78. Радзиховский Артур, Самара
  79. Рудь Георгий, Санкт-Петербург
  80. Садыков Руслан, Москва
  81. Сажин Стас, Набережные Челны
  82. Сакович Андрей, Минск, Беларусь
  83. Смирнов Сергей, Краснодар
  84. Смирнов Роман, Санкт-Петербург
  85. Смолин Сергей, Москва
  86. Сорокин Дмитрий, Москва
  87. Сражаев Денис, Москва
  88. Сысоев Юрий, Санкт-Петербург
  89. Терёшин Александр, Москва
  90. Тимохин Роман, Минск, Беларусь
  91. Тюрин Андрей, Саратов
  92. Устинин Дмитрий, Москва
  93. Фомин Олег, Москва
  94. Хамдеев Булат, Казань
  95. Харин Александр, Москва
  96. Черный Ариэл, Москва
  97. Чигур Евгений, Минск, Беларусь
  98. Щеглов Евгений, Самара
  99. Щербаков Дмитрий, Москва
  100. Эль Алмаз, Казань
  101. Юрьев Константин, Минск, Беларусь

Партнеши

  1. Zagumjonnova Julija, Riga, Latvia
  2. Абдрашитова Гульнара, Казань
  3. Абрамова Елена, Саратов
  4. Авдеева Ирина, Москва
  5. Авласевич Екатерина, Москва
  6. Александрова Светлана, Москва
  7. Алексеева Дарья, Санкт-Петербург
  8. Барменкова Евгения, Москва
  9. Белая Ася, Москва
  10. Беленкова Татьяна, Москва
  11. Богдарина Ася, Набережные Челны
  12. Борзенко Мария, Москва
  13. Бреднева Екатерина , Саратов
  14. Бровчук Наталья, Москва
  15. Булякова Диана, Уфа
  16. Власова Дарья, Казань
  17. Вопилова Ирина, Москва
  18. Вороненко Галина, Москва
  19. Галина Розалина, Казань
  20. Гиматдинова Айгуль, Казань
  21. Глухова Зоя, Москва
  22. Голодникова Ирина, Москва
  23. Гриднева Ольга, Самара
  24. Гулиянц Анна, Москва
  25. Гулиянц Светлана, Москва
  26. Гусева Светлана, Москва
  27. Дащинская Оксана, Москва
  28. Демидова Ольга, Саратов
  29. Дмитриева Людмила, Москва
  30. Дмитриева Анна, Уфа
  31. Дубовицкая Марина, Москва
  32. Дудукина Женя, Москва
  33. Евграфова Ольга, Казань
  34. Егорова Екатерина, Москва
  35. Жильцова Екатерина, Самара
  36. Завьялова Татьяна, Санкт-Петербург
  37. Иванова Людмила, Москва
  38. Иванова Елизавета, Егорьевск
  39. Игнатова Ирина, Железнодорожный
  40. Икрамова Инна, Москва
  41. Камаева Дарья, Москва
  42. Кандакова Мария, Казань
  43. Клабукова Александра, Москва
  44. Кобякова Анастасия, Москва
  45. Коваленко Екатерина, Москва
  46. Кольцова Людмила, Москва
  47. Кондакова Анна, Москва
  48. Коныгина Людмила, Санкт-Петербург
  49. Копанева Александра, Казань
  50. Корзун Марина, Минск, Беларусь
  51. Костенко Виктория, Санкт-Петербург
  52. Костина Анастасия, Москва
  53. Костюкова Ксения, Санкт-Петербург
  54. Косьянова Татьяна, Москва
  55. Котельникова Елена, Санкт-Петербург
  56. Кравчук Наталья, Минск, Беларусь
  57. Криворучко Александра, Москва
  58. Кузнецова Яна, Самара
  59. Кузьмина Оксана, Обнинск
  60. Кураленя Кристина, Ивантеевка
  61. Курилова Вера, Москва
  62. Кучерова Татьяна, Москва
  63. Лазарева Наталья, Москва
  64. Лазутина Ольга, Москва
  65. Ласыгина Анастасия, Санкт-Петербург
  66. Лебедева Екатерина, Москва
  67. Левитина Галина, Москва
  68. Леонова Гульназ, Видное
  69. Липина Анастасия, Казань
  70. Литвинова Наталья, Москва
  71. Лобач Татьяна, Москва
  72. Локшина Анастасия, Москва
  73. Лошкарёва Екатерина, Москва
  74. Лунина Диана, Казань
  75. Люкшина Людмила, Саратов
  76. Макаревич Наталья, Минск, Беларусь
  77. Малафеевская Ольга, Москва
  78. Мареева Светлана, Москва
  79. Мареева Ольга, Москва
  80. Махно Анна, Москва
  81. Медведева Наталья, Набережные Челны
  82. Минеева Наталья, Казань
  83. Михайлова Надежда, Санкт-Петербург
  84. Михолап Ольга, Минск, Беларусь
  85. Мищенко Алена, Санкт-Петербург
  86. Мищенко Анна, Санкт-Петербург
  87. Можаева Анастасия, Москва
  88. Морозова Наталья, Рязань
  89. Москалева Светлана, Санкт-Петербург
  90. Мосякина Алла, Москва
  91. Мотроненко Марина, Москва
  92. Мурадова Ольга, Москва
  93. Мясникова Елена, Москва
  94. Нагорная Елена, Москва
  95. Назарова Елена, Минск, Беларусь
  96. Назарова Любовь, Москва
  97. Немковская Марина, Москва
  98. Нижнева Евгения, Москва
  99. Никитина Елена, Москва
  100. Никитюк Марина, Москва
  101. Никифорова Ирина, Москва
  102. Орехова Алена, Москва
  103. Осипова Зоя, Москва
  104. Панова Анна, Саратов
  105. Побережная Диана, Минск, Беларусь
  106. Подольская Мария, Москва
  107. Поспелова Вера, Москва
  108. Пузанова Ирина, Санкт-Петербург
  109. Радзиховская Мария, Самара
  110. Разумова Евгения, Москва
  111. Романова Эльвира, Москва
  112. Рубина Наталья, Москва
  113. Руденок Екатерина, Санкт-Петербург
  114. Сажина Анна, Набережные Челны
  115. Селиванова Ина, Москва
  116. Семенихина Ксения, Москва
  117. Сергиеня Елена, Минск, Беларусь
  118. Сидько Анастасия, Санкт-Петербург
  119. Симакова Кристина, Санкт-Петербург–Москва
  120. Сливенко Мария, Москва
  121. Собурь Ольга, Москва
  122. Соловьева Светлана, Москва
  123. Сорокина Мария, Казань
  124. Степаненко Александра, Москва
  125. Съедугина Ольга, Самара
  126. Толкач Татьяна, Минск, Беларусь
  127. Тукачинская Анна, Санкт-Петербург
  128. Тумаева Наталья, Тольятти
  129. Тутова Александра, Санкт-Петербург
  130. Тухтаева Юлия, Москва
  131. Тюрина Антонина, Москва
  132. Усманова Ольга, Санкт-Петербург
  133. Фартукова Елена, Саратов
  134. Федосеева Наталия, Москва
  135. Федотова Екатерина, Москва
  136. Федотова Елена, Новосибирск
  137. Хазанова Дана, Москва
  138. Хван Ольга, Санкт-Петербург
  139. Хомякова Юлия, Москва
  140. Хохлова Евгения, Москва
  141. Чернечкова Людмила, Санкт-Петербург
  142. Черняева Полина, Москва
  143. Читалова Екатерина, Самара
  144. Чуднова Оксана, Санкт-Петербург
  145. Чудук Валентина, Минск, Беларусь
  146. Шафеева Екатерина, Москва
  147. Шилинцева Инга, Самара
  148. Шинкина Татьяна, Москва
  149. Щербакова Галина, Москва
  150. Яковлева Светлана, Самара
  151. Яновская Полина, Минск, Беларусь



Jack n' Jill Newcomer

JnJ Newcomer партнеры

  1. Андреев Максим, Москва
  2. Балобанов Павел, Санкт-Петербург
  3. Ващенко Евгений, Владивосток
  4. Винников Александр, Москва
  5. Грачев Константин, Москва
  6. Гуров Данила, Москва
  7. Зинченко Алексей, Самара
  8. Карташев Дмитрий, Железнодорожный
  9. Касабуцкий Андрей, Минск, Беларусь
  10. Кинёв Алексей, Москва
  11. Котенко Андрей, Санкт-Петербург
  12. Кукушкин Олег, Москва
  13. Левин Семен, Санкт-Петербург
  14. Максимов Денис, Самара
  15. Манафов Владислав, Москва
  16. Медведев Станислав, Набережные Челны
  17. Никольский Максимилиан, Москва
  18. Овсянников Михаил, Москва
  19. Сажин Стас, Набережные Челны
  20. Смирнов Роман, Санкт-Петербург
  21. Смолин Сергей, Москва
  22. Терёшин Александр, Москва
  23. Тимохин Роман, Минск, Беларусь
  24. Тюрин Андрей, Саратов
  25. Щеглов Евгений, Самара

JnJ Newcomer партнеши

  1. Абрамова Елена, Саратов
  2. Богдарина Ася, Набережные Челны
  3. Борзенко Мария, Москва
  4. Булякова Диана, Уфа
  5. Вопилова Ирина, Москва
  6. Вороненко Галина, Москва
  7. Гиматдинова Айгуль, Казань
  8. Гриднева Ольга, Самара
  9. Демидова Ольга, Саратов
  10. Егорова Екатерина, Москва
  11. Жильцова Екатерина, Самара
  12. Игнатова Ирина, Железнодорожный
  13. Икрамова Инна, Москва
  14. Клабукова Александра, Москва
  15. Коныгина Людмила, Санкт-Петербург
  16. Копанева Александра, Казань
  17. Кузьмина Оксана, Обнинск
  18. Лазарева Наталья, Москва
  19. Ласыгина Анастасия, Санкт-Петербург
  20. Лебедева Екатерина, Москва
  21. Левитина Галина, Москва
  22. Липина Анастасия, Казань
  23. Литвинова Наталья, Москва
  24. Лошкарёва Екатерина, Москва
  25. Люкшина Людмила, Саратов
  26. Мареева Светлана, Москва
  27. Мареева Ольга, Москва
  28. Медведева Наталья, Набережные Челны
  29. Минеева Наталья, Казань
  30. Можаева Анастасия, Москва
  31. Мосякина Алла, Москва
  32. Мурадова Ольга, Москва
  33. Нагорная Елена, Москва
  34. Нижнева Евгения, Москва
  35. Разумова Евгения, Москва
  36. Рубина Наталья, Москва
  37. Руденок Екатерина, Санкт-Петербург
  38. Сажина Анна, Набережные Челны
  39. Симакова Кристина, Санкт-Петербург–Москва
  40. Сливенко Мария, Москва
  41. Съедугина Ольга, Самара
  42. Тутова Александра, Санкт-Петербург
  43. Тухтаева Юлия, Москва
  44. Тюрина Антонина, Москва
  45. Фартукова Елена, Саратов
  46. Федотова Екатерина, Москва
  47. Хазанова Дана, Москва
  48. Хомякова Юлия, Москва
  49. Хохлова Евгения, Москва
  50. Шафеева Екатерина, Москва



Jack n' Jill Novice

JnJ Novice партнеры

  1. Lefter, Cristian, Bucuresti, Romania
  2. Аверченков Евгений, Москва
  3. Баранов Константин, Москва
  4. Баров Денис, Москва
  5. Бражников Сергей, Екатеринбург
  6. Брыкалов Иван, Самара
  7. Бычков Сергей, Москва
  8. Виноградов Станислав, Москва
  9. Вятцер Юрий, Москва
  10. Дуньчик Максим, Минск, Беларусь
  11. Ежиков Алексей, Санкт-Петербург
  12. Жарков Сергей, Санкт-Петербург
  13. Зайцев Николай, Санкт-Петербург
  14. Зайченко Максим, Люберцы
  15. Золотарев Михаил, Москва
  16. Коваленко Михаил, Москва
  17. Комолов Дмитрий, Рязань
  18. Костин Сергей, Москва
  19. Костюков Аркадий, Санкт-Петербург
  20. Котов Павел, Москва
  21. Кравчук Влад, Минск, Беларусь
  22. Куричев Анатолий, Екатеринбург
  23. Лагунов Алексей, Минск, Беларусь
  24. Литвин Евгений, Минск, Беларусь
  25. Максимов Максим, Москва
  26. Микитин Александр, Санкт-Петербург
  27. Морозов Анатолий, Москва
  28. Ночвин Иван, Москва
  29. Овсянников Семен, Саратов
  30. Павлов Павел, Москва
  31. Пешехонов Захар, Москва
  32. Плотников Илья, Самара
  33. Пучков Константин, Москва
  34. Рудь Георгий, Санкт-Петербург
  35. Смирнов Сергей, Краснодар
  36. Сорокин Дмитрий, Москва
  37. Сражаев Денис, Москва
  38. Сысоев Юрий, Санкт-Петербург
  39. Устинин Дмитрий, Москва
  40. Фомин Олег, Москва
  41. Харин Александр, Москва
  42. Черный Ариэл, Москва
  43. Щербаков Дмитрий, Москва

JnJ Novice партнеши

  1. Абдрашитова Гульнара, Казань
  2. Александрова Светлана, Москва
  3. Алексеева Дарья, Санкт-Петербург
  4. Барменкова Евгения, Москва
  5. Бреднева Екатерина , Саратов
  6. Бровчук Наталья, Москва
  7. Власова Дарья, Казань
  8. Глухова Зоя, Москва
  9. Гусева Светлана, Москва
  10. Дмитриева Анна, Уфа
  11. Дубовицкая Марина, Москва
  12. Дудукина Женя, Москва
  13. Евграфова Ольга, Казань
  14. Завьялова Татьяна, Санкт-Петербург
  15. Иванова Людмила, Москва
  16. Иванова Елизавета, Егорьевск
  17. Кандакова Мария, Казань
  18. Кобякова Анастасия, Москва
  19. Коваленко Екатерина, Москва
  20. Кольцова Людмила, Москва
  21. Корзун Марина, Минск, Беларусь
  22. Костенко Виктория, Санкт-Петербург
  23. Косьянова Татьяна, Москва
  24. Криворучко Александра, Москва
  25. Кучерова Татьяна, Москва
  26. Лазутина Ольга, Москва
  27. Леонова Гульназ, Видное
  28. Лунина Диана, Казань
  29. Макаревич Наталья, Минск, Беларусь
  30. Махно Анна, Москва
  31. Михайлова Надежда, Санкт-Петербург
  32. Михолап Ольга, Минск, Беларусь
  33. Мищенко Алена, Санкт-Петербург
  34. Морозова Наталья, Рязань
  35. Мясникова Елена, Москва
  36. Назарова Елена, Минск, Беларусь
  37. Никитина Елена, Москва
  38. Никитюк Марина, Москва
  39. Орехова Алена, Москва
  40. Осипова Зоя, Москва
  41. Панова Анна, Саратов
  42. Побережная Диана, Минск, Беларусь
  43. Подольская Мария, Москва
  44. Радзиховская Мария, Самара
  45. Романова Эльвира, Москва
  46. Селиванова Ина, Москва
  47. Семенихина Ксения, Москва
  48. Сергиеня Елена, Минск, Беларусь
  49. Сидько Анастасия, Санкт-Петербург
  50. Собурь Ольга, Москва
  51. Соловьева Светлана, Москва
  52. Сорокина Мария, Казань
  53. Толкач Татьяна, Минск, Беларусь
  54. Тукачинская Анна, Санкт-Петербург
  55. Хван Ольга, Санкт-Петербург
  56. Чернечкова Людмила, Санкт-Петербург
  57. Черняева Полина, Москва
  58. Читалова Екатерина, Самара
  59. Чуднова Оксана, Санкт-Петербург
  60. Чудук Валентина, Минск, Беларусь
  61. Шилинцева Инга, Самара
  62. Шинкина Татьяна, Москва
  63. Щербакова Галина, Москва
  64. Яковлева Светлана, Самара
  65. Яновская Полина, Минск, Беларусь



Jack n' Jill Intermediate

JnJ Intermediate – партнеры

  1. Illanes, José, Stockhom, Sweden
  2. Lion, Daric, Lausanne, Switzerland
  3. Боренко Борис, Обнинск
  4. Григорьев Алексей, Москва
  5. Данилов Евгений, Москва
  6. Жуков Михаил, Санкт-Петербург
  7. Кольцов Евгений, Москва
  8. Леонов Владимир, Видное
  9. Обшадко Илья, Москва
  10. Радзиховский Артур, Самара
  11. Сакович Андрей, Минск, Беларусь
  12. Эль Алмаз, Казань

JnJ Intermediate – партнеши

  1. Беленкова Татьяна, Москва
  2. Костюкова Ксения, Санкт-Петербург
  3. Котельникова Елена, Санкт-Петербург
  4. Локшина Анастасия, Москва
  5. Малафеевская Ольга, Москва
  6. Мотроненко Марина, Москва
  7. Тумаева Наталья, Тольятти
  8. Усманова Ольга, Санкт-Петербург



Jack n' Jill Advanced / All-Stars

JnJ Advanced – партнеры

  1. DeVoid, Travis, Redondo Beach, CA USA
  2. Garcia, Carlos, Streamwood, IL USA
  3. Mehlberg, Scott, Wheaton, IL USA
  4. Sturgeon, Joshua, Seattle, WA USA
  5. Лебедев Григорий, Москва

JnJ Advanced – партнеши

  1. Авдеева Ирина, Москва
  2. Авласевич Екатерина, Москва
  3. Кондакова Анна, Москва
  4. Москалева Светлана, Санкт-Петербург
  5. Немковская Марина, Москва
  6. Пузанова Ирина, Санкт-Петербург



WCS Open Strictly

  1. Garcia, Carlos, Streamwood, IL USA – Мотроненко Марина, Москва
  2. Mehlberg, Scott, Wheaton, IL USA – Немковская Марина, Москва
  3. Аверченков Евгений, Москва – Котельникова Елена, Санкт-Петербург
  4. Брыкалов Иван, Самара – Тумаева Наталья, Тольятти
  5. Григорьев Алексей, Москва – Беленкова Татьяна, Москва
  6. Данилов Евгений, Москва – Завьялова Татьяна, Санкт-Петербург
  7. Зинченко Алексей, Самара – Кузнецова Яна, Самара
  8. Золотарев Михаил, Москва – Семенихина Ксения, Москва
  9. Коваленко Михаил, Москва – Коваленко Екатерина, Москва
  10. Кольцов Евгений, Москва – Кольцова Людмила, Москва
  11. Кузнецов Игорь, Самара – Яковлева Светлана, Самара
  12. Лебедев Григорий, Москва – Абдрашитова Гульнара, Казань
  13. Медведев Станислав, Набережные Челны – Медведева Наталья, Набережные Челны
  14. Павлов Павел, Москва – Сидько Анастасия, Санкт-Петербург
  15. Радзиховский Артур, Самара – Радзиховская Мария, Самара
  16. Рудь Георгий, Санкт-Петербург – Алексеева Дарья, Санкт-Петербург
  17. Садыков Руслан, Москва – Лазутина Ольга, Москва
  18. Сакович Андрей, Минск, Беларусь – Яновская Полина, Минск
  19. Устинин Дмитрий, Москва – Хазанова Дана, Москва
  20. Фомин Олег, Москва – Собурь Ольга, Москва
  21. Харин Александр, Москва – Усманова Ольга, Санкт-Петербург
  22. Щеглов Евгений, Самара – Жильцова Екатерина, Самара



Rising Star Routines

  1. Mehlberg, Scott, Wheaton, IL USA – Мотроненко Марина, Москва
  2. Балобанов Павел, Санкт-Петербург – Чуднова Оксана, Санкт-Петербург
  3. Зинченко Алексей, Самара – Жильцова Екатерина, Самара
  4. Кузнецов Игорь, Самара – Кузнецова Яна, Самара
  5. Рудь Георгий, Санкт-Петербург – Тукачинская Анна, Санкт-Петербург
  6. Смолин Сергей, Москва – Вороненко Галина, Москва
  7. Черный Ариэл, Москва – Малафеевская Ольга, Москва



ProAm Strictly

AM Партнеры – PRO Партнерши

  1. Костин Сергей, Москва – Авласевич Екатерина, Москва
  2. Никольский Максимилиан, Москва – Кондакова Анна, Москва
  3. Каракотов Андерй, Москва – Кондакова Анна, Москва
  4. Левин Семен, Санкт-Петербург – Москалева Светлана, Санкт-Петербург
  5. Ежиков Алексей, Санкт Петербург – Москалева Светлана, Санкт-Петербург
  6. Кукушкин Олег, Москва – Мотроненко Марина, Москва
  7. Тюрин Андрей, Саратов – Панова Анна, Саратов
  8. Кравчук Влад, Минск – Чудук Валентина, Минск, Беларусь
  9. Дуньчик Максим, Минск – Чудук Валентина, Минск, Беларусь
  10. Юрьев Константин, Минск – Чудук Валентина, Минск, Беларусь

PRO Партнеры – AM Партнерши

  1. Боренко Борис, Обнинск – Мареева Ольга, Москва
  2. Боренко Борис, Обнинск – Можаева Анастасия, Москва
  3. Боренко Борис, Обнинск – Хохлова Евгения, Москва
  4. Данилов Евгений, Москва – Федосеева Наталия, Москва
  5. Данилов Евгений, Москва – Левитина Галина, Москва
  6. Лебедев Григорий, Москва – Лебедева Екатерина, Москва
  7. Лебедев Григорий, Москва – Костина Анастасия, Москва
  8. Лебедев Григорий, Москва – Белая Ася, Москва
  9. Обшадко Илья, Москва – Нагорная Елена, Москва
  10. Сакович Андрей, Минск, Беларусь – Макаревич Наталья, Минск
  11. Сакович Андрей, Минск, Беларусь – Толкач Татьяна, Минск
  12. Эль Алмаз, Казань – Липина Анастасия, Казань